CABINETS PDU
 

 

 

FO Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

APPLICATIONS:
1. Telecommunications
2. LAN
3. FTTH
4. Optic fiber sensors
5. Testing instruments
FEATURES:
1. Low Insertion tolerance
2. Easy to handle
3. Stable environment

SPECIFICATIONS:
1. Return Loss: PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2. Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB
3. Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4. Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5. Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209
ORDERING INFORMATION: 
Product Code B2PC1SM9-FC/PC-FC/PC-2
Description: Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M 
Packaging: 350 PCS/BOX 
Carton Size: 62*42*27 cm 
Gross Weight: 10.5 kg

 

ADDRESS


Creative Land Computer System LLC
P O Box 120494
Tel : 00971 04 3938090
Fax : 00971 04 3938090
Email : info@creativeinfotec.com
Website : www.creativeinfotec.com