CABINETS PDU
 


 

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

Applications:
1. Telecommunication
2. CATV
3. LAN & WAN
4. Network
5. Broadband
6. FTTP
Features:
1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
2. Panel clip for easy installation
3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation

4. Available in several standard colors
5. Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
6. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
7. Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
8. Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
9. Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃
ORDERING INFORMATION: 
Product Code : B2AD1SM-SC/APC
Description: FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex 
Packaging: 25 PCS/BOX 
Carton Size 
Gross Weight: 123 g

 

 

ADDRESS


Creative Land Computer System LLC
P O Box 120494
Tel : 00971 04 3938090
Fax : 00971 04 3938090
Email : info@creativeinfotec.com
Website : www.creativeinfotec.com